Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
05/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Hull | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Rotherham United | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | QPR | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
06/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Leicester | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
16:30 | Leeds United | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
19:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 27 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | QPR | - | Watford | - | - |
12/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Hull | - | Norwich | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
13/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Coventry City | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Swansea | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Leeds United | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Stoke | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
19:30 | Ipswich Town | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
14/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | QPR | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Coventry City | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | QPR | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Norwich | 2 : 3 | 4 : 4 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leeds United | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Hull | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Coventry City | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
20/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Norwich | - | Millwall | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:30 | Hull | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
26/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Norwich | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Leeds United | 2 : 3 | 3 : 4 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | QPR | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Middlesborough | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
27/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Watford | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Birmingham City | - | Millwall | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Southampton | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
14:30 | Swansea | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Watford | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Hull | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | QPR | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Norwich | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Hull | - | Coventry City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Southampton | - | Leicester | 1 : 3 | 1 : 4 |
16/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Swansea | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Millwall | - | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Bristol City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Coventry City | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Preston North End | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | QPR | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Southampton | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
20/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
21:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Stoke | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Hull | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Millwall | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Watford | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Norwich | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Birmingham City | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
23/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Huddersfield Town | - | - |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3 : 1 | 4 : 3 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Southampton | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Norwich | 4 : 0 | 6 : 2 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
24/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Stoke | - | Hull | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
25/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Coventry City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 |
30/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Southampton | - | Leeds United | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Stoke | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
01/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Leicester | 1 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
Αγωνιστική 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Huddersfield Town | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | Ipswich Town | - | Hull | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Middlesborough | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
22:00 | Stoke | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
04/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Leeds United | - | QPR | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Leicester | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Swansea | - | Norwich | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Rotherham United | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Birmingham City | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
07/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 0 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Norwich | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Preston North End | 3 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Bristol City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Hull | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Rotherham United | - | Ipswich Town | - | - |
21/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Preston North End | - | Millwall | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Coventry City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | QPR | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Southampton | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Leeds United | 2 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Leicester | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
07/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Rotherham United | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 3 | 0 : 4 |
21:45 | Millwall | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Norwich | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Swansea | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Leicester | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
25/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Hull | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Bristol City | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
21:45 | Preston North End | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Rotherham United | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Stoke | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Leeds United | - | Huddersfield Town | 4 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
14:30 | Southampton | - | Birmingham City | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Stoke | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Leicester | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Norwich | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Millwall | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
29/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
15:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Rotherham United | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
30/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Coventry City | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 15 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leicester | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
04/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Middlesborough | 2 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Coventry City | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Hull | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
05/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Norwich | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 16 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Preston North End | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
11/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Norwich | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Stoke | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Swansea | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Millwall | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Rotherham United | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 17 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Rotherham United | - | Leeds United | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
25/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Leicester | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Coventry City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | QPR | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Σάντερλάντ | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Hull | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Middlesborough | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:30 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 18 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Hull | - | Rotherham United | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | Middlesborough | - | Preston North End | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
21:45 | QPR | - | Stoke | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
22:00 | Watford | - | Norwich | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
29/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 4 : 2 |
21:45 | Leeds United | - | Swansea | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Southampton | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Millwall | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Preston North End | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
02/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Watford | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Coventry City | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Middlesborough | 3 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Stoke | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Cardiff City | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
03/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
15:30 | Bristol City | - | Norwich | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 20 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Coventry City | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
09/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Hull | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 21 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Preston North End | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
21:45 | Rotherham United | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Stoke | - | Swansea | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Watford | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
13/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Leicester | - | Millwall | 0 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Norwich | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | QPR | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Middlesborough | - | Hull | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 22 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Ipswich Town | - | Norwich | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Watford | 1 : 1 | 1 : 5 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | QPR | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Stoke | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
18/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Birmingham City | - | Leicester | 1 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 23 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Bristol City | - | Hull | 1 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Swansea | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
23/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Leeds United | - | Ipswich Town | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 2 | 3 : 3 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Coventry City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 24 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Preston North End | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
15:00 | Millwall | - | QPR | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Blackburn Rovers | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Bristol City | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Norwich | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:15 | Birmingham City | - | Stoke | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
21:45 | Ipswich Town | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 25 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | Southampton | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Swansea | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Hull | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Ipswich Town | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Millwall | - | Norwich | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Preston North End | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Rotherham United | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Watford | - | Stoke | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:15 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Leeds United | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 26 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Preston North End | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Birmingham City | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Coventry City | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Watford | 3 : 2 | 3 : 3 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:15 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Hull | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 28 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Hull | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
20/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Swansea | - | Southampton | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Watford | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Ipswich Town | - | - |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Millwall | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Coventry City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
21/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Leeds United | - | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leicester | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 29 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Leeds United | - | Norwich | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
27/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Middlesborough | - | - |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Blackburn Rovers | - | - |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Bristol City | - | - |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Rotherham United | - | - |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Swansea | - | - |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | - |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Watford | - | - |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Hull | - | - |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
28/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
15:30 | QPR | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
30/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Bristol City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Leicester | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
31/01/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
20/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Southampton | - | Hull | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Ipswich Town | - | Rotherham United | 3 : 1 | 4 : 3 |
21:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 |
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
12/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 30 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Bristol City | - | Leeds United | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
03/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Millwall | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Ipswich Town | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Southampton | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Leicester | 0 : 2 | 0 : 5 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
04/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Middlesborough | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 31 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
10/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Ipswich Town | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Stoke | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Preston North End | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Bristol City | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Norwich | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 2 | 5 : 3 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
11/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Coventry City | - | Millwall | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 32 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Leicester | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Norwich | - | Watford | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
21:45 | Rotherham United | - | Hull | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Swansea | - | Leeds United | 0 : 3 | 0 : 4 |
22:00 | Bristol City | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
14/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Huddersfield Town | - | Σάντερλάντ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Preston North End | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:45 | Stoke | - | QPR | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Millwall | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 3 | 0 : 4 |
Αγωνιστική 33 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | QPR | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Hull | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 34 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Preston North End | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 |
22:00 | Leeds United | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
24/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Hull | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Norwich | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Stoke | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Bristol City | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Millwall | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Swansea | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 35 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Coventry City | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
02/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Bristol City | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
14:30 | Huddersfield Town | - | Leeds United | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Southampton | 2 : 1 | 3 : 4 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | QPR | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Hull | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 36 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Rotherham United | 4 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
21:45 | Hull | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Leeds United | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
06/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Cardiff City | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Middlesborough | - | Norwich | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | Southampton | - | Preston North End | - | - |
21:45 | Watford | - | Swansea | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | QPR | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
16/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Southampton | - | Preston North End | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 37 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Leeds United | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
09/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Cardiff City | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Leicester | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Rotherham United | 4 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Stoke | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Σάντερλάντ | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Coventry City | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
10/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 1 : 4 |
14:30 | Bristol City | - | Swansea | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 38 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leicester | - | Southampton | - | - |
16/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Swansea | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Norwich | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Watford | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Hull | - | - |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 3 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Preston North End | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Leeds United | - | Millwall | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
23/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leicester | - | Southampton | 1 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
24/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Coventry City | - | Hull | 1 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 39 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Bristol City | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
15:00 | Millwall | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Coventry City | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Hull | - | Stoke | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Rotherham United | 3 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:30 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Watford | - | Leeds United | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 40 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Leicester | - | Norwich | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Cardiff City | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 2 | 1 : 5 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
19:30 | Ipswich Town | - | Southampton | 1 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
22:00 | Leeds United | - | Hull | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 41 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Rotherham United | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
06/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Norwich | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Southampton | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Hull | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Leeds United | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Leicester | - | Birmingham City | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Swansea | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | QPR | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Preston North End | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 42 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Millwall | - | Leicester | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | QPR | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
21:45 | Preston North End | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Norwich | 0 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
21:45 | Southampton | - | Coventry City | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Leeds United | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
10/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | Birmingham City | - | Cardiff City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
21:45 | Bristol City | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
21:45 | Ipswich Town | - | Watford | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Hull | - | Middlesborough | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Swansea | - | Stoke | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Rotherham United | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 43 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Leicester | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
13/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Leeds United | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Birmingham City | - | Coventry City | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Hull | - | QPR | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Middlesborough | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Norwich | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Stoke | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Watford | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
17:00 | Swansea | - | Rotherham United | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 44 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Leicester | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Southampton | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
17:00 | Coventry City | - | Ipswich Town | - | - |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Swansea | 0 : 0 | 0 : 4 |
17:00 | Middlesborough | - | Leeds United | - | - |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Bristol City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Rotherham United | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Stoke | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Hull | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:15 | QPR | - | Preston North End | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
22/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Middlesborough | - | Leeds United | 2 : 3 | 3 : 4 |
30/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Coventry City | - | Ipswich Town | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 45 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | QPR | - | Leeds United | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
27/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Blackburn Rovers | - | Coventry City | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
17:00 | Bristol City | - | Rotherham United | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
17:00 | Cardiff City | - | Middlesborough | 0 : 1 | 1 : 4 |
17:00 | Huddersfield Town | - | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
17:00 | Millwall | - | Plymouth Argyle | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
17:00 | Norwich | - | Swansea | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
17:00 | Preston North End | - | Leicester | - | - |
17:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
17:00 | Southampton | - | Stoke | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
17:00 | Watford | - | Σάντερλάντ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Hull | - | Ipswich Town | 1 : 2 | 3 : 3 |
29/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Preston North End | - | Leicester | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
Αγωνιστική 46 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:30 | Birmingham City | - | Norwich | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
14:30 | Coventry City | - | QPR | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
14:30 | Ipswich Town | - | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
14:30 | Leeds United | - | Southampton | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
14:30 | Leicester | - | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
14:30 | Middlesborough | - | Watford | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
14:30 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Hull | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
14:30 | Rotherham United | - | Cardiff City | 2 : 1 | 5 : 2 |
14:30 | Stoke | - | Bristol City | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
14:30 | Σάντερλάντ | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
14:30 | Swansea | - | Millwall | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
14:30 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Preston North End | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
14:00 | Norwich | - | Leeds United | - | - |
16:15 | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | Southampton | - | - |
16/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Leeds United | - | Norwich | - | - |
17/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Southampton | - | West Bromwich Albion Res. | - | - |