Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/06/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
16:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | ||
22:00 | - | Breidablik | 1 : 3 | 1 : 7 | |
30/06/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | - | Breidablik | 0 : 4 | 0 : 5 |
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | |
18:30 | - | Qarabag | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
21:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
21:00 | Rakow | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 2 | 0 : 4 | |
21:45 | Ballkani | - | Ludogorets | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:45 | Klaksvik | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | - | BATE | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
21:45 | - | Breidablik | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
12/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Astana | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:00 | HJK | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
20:00 | Hacken | - | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | |
20:30 | - | Sheriff | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:30 | Slovan Bratislava | - | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |
18/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | Rakow | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
20:00 | Sheriff | - | - | - | |
20:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |
21:00 | - | Hacken | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
21:00 | Zrinjski | - | - | - | |
21:00 | BATE | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
22:15 | Breidablik | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
19/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | Ferencvaros | - | Klaksvik | 0 : 3 | 0 : 3 |
19:00 | Qarabag | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Astana | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:00 | Ludogorets | - | Ballkani | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
21:00 | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
21:30 | - | HJK | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 | |
19:00 | HJK | - | Molde | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:00 | dnipro-1 | - | Παναθηναϊκός | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Astana | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
21:30 | Servette | - | Genk | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Zrinjski | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:15 | Breidablik | - | Kobenhavn | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
26/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | Sheriff | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
20:00 | 'Αρης Λεμεσού | - | BATE | 3 : 0 | 6 : 2 |
21:15 | Rakow | - | Qarabag | 0 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
21:45 | Klaksvik | - | Hacken | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Ludogorets | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
01/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:30 | Παναθηναϊκός | - | dnipro-1 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
21:00 | BATE | - | 'Αρης Λεμεσού | 1 : 3 | 3 : 5 |
21:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Ludogorets | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
21:30 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
02/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Astana | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:00 | Qarabag | - | Rakow | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
20:00 | Genk | - | Servette | - | - |
20:00 | Hacken | - | Klaksvik | - | - |
20:00 | Molde | - | HJK | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
20:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Sheriff | - | - |
21:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Breidablik | 4 : 1 | 6 : 3 |
21:30 | Galatasaray | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:00 | Rakow | - | 'Αρης Λεμεσού | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Sparta Praha | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:30 | Eindhoven | - | Sturm Graz | 3 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | ΑΕΚ | - | Dinamo Zagreb | - | - |
21:45 | Klaksvik | - | Molde | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Sporting Braga | - | TSC Backa Topola | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
09/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:00 | Παναθηναϊκός | - | Marseille | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:30 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Rangers | - | Servette | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
15/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | 'Αρης Λεμεσού | - | Rakow | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
20:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
20:00 | Sparta Praha | - | Kobenhavn | - | - |
20:00 | Molde | - | Klaksvik | - | - |
21:00 | TSC Backa Topola | - | Sporting Braga | 1 : 4 | 1 : 4 |
21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | ΑΕΚ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:00 | Galatasaray | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:30 | Sturm Graz | - | Eindhoven | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
21:30 | Servette | - | Rangers | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Marseille | - | Παναθηναϊκός | - | - |
19/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
21:45 | ΑΕΚ | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Rakow | - | Kobenhavn | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Rangers | - | Eindhoven | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Antwerp | - | ΑΕΚ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
23/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Young Boys | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Molde | - | Galatasaray | 1 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Παναθηναϊκός | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
29/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Young Boys | - | Maccabi Haifa | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Galatasaray | - | Molde | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Παναθηναϊκός | - | Sporting Braga | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
30/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Rakow | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Eindhoven | - | Rangers | 1 : 0 | 5 : 1 |
22:00 | ΑΕΚ | - | Antwerp | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Milan | - | Newcastle United | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:45 | Young Boys | - | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Feyenoord | - | Celtic | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Lazio | - | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Manchester City | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Barcelona | - | Antwerp | 3 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
22:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Porto | 1 : 3 | 1 : 3 |
20/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Galatasaray | - | Kobenhavn | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
19:45 | Real Madrid | - | Union Berlin | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Manchester United | 2 : 0 | 4 : 3 |
22:00 | Sevilla | - | Lens | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Arsenal | - | Eindhoven | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
22:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Napoli | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Inter Milano | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Benfica | - | Salzburg | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Union Berlin | - | Sporting Braga | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
19:45 | Salzburg | - | Real Sociedad | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
22:00 | Manchester United | - | Galatasaray | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Bayern Munchen | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Lens | - | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Eindhoven | - | Sevilla | 0 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Napoli | - | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Inter Milano | - | Benfica | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
04/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Atletico Madrid | - | Feyenoord | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
19:45 | Antwerp | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Milan | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Newcastle United | - | Paris Saint Germain | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
22:00 | Celtic | - | Lazio | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Manchester City | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Young Boys | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Porto | - | Barcelona | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Galatasaray | - | Bayern Munchen | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
19:45 | Inter Milano | - | Salzburg | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Manchester United | - | Kobenhavn | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Sevilla | - | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Lens | - | Eindhoven | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Union Berlin | - | Napoli | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Benfica | - | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
25/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Feyenoord | - | Lazio | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
19:45 | Barcelona | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Milan | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Newcastle United | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Celtic | - | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Young Boys | - | Manchester City | 0 : 0 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Antwerp | - | Porto | 1 : 0 | 1 : 4 |
Αγωνιστική 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Newcastle United | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Milan | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Celtic | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
22:00 | Lazio | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Manchester City | - | Young Boys | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Crvena Zvezda | - | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Porto | - | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
08/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Napoli | - | Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | Real Sociedad | - | Benfica | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Manchester United | 2 : 2 | 4 : 3 |
22:00 | Arsenal | - | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Eindhoven | - | Lens | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Real Madrid | - | Sporting Braga | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Salzburg | - | Inter Milano | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Lazio | - | Celtic | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Newcastle United | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Milan | - | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Feyenoord | - | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Manchester City | - | RB Leipzig | 0 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
22:00 | Young Boys | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Barcelona | - | Porto | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
29/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Galatasaray | - | Manchester United | 1 : 2 | 3 : 3 |
19:45 | Sevilla | - | Eindhoven | 1 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Kobenhavn | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Arsenal | - | Lens | 5 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
22:00 | Real Madrid | - | Napoli | 2 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
22:00 | Sporting Braga | - | Union Berlin | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Benfica | - | Inter Milano | 3 : 0 | 3 : 3 |
22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Salzburg | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Lens | - | Sevilla | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
19:45 | Eindhoven | - | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Manchester United | - | Bayern Munchen | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Galatasaray | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Napoli | - | Sporting Braga | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Union Berlin | - | Real Madrid | 1 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Inter Milano | - | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Salzburg | - | Benfica | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
13/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Crvena Zvezda | - | Manchester City | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
19:45 | RB Leipzig | - | Young Boys | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Newcastle United | - | Milan | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Lazio | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Celtic | - | Feyenoord | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Porto | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 1 | 5 : 3 |
22:00 | Antwerp | - | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Kobenhavn | - | Manchester City | 1 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | RB Leipzig | - | Real Madrid | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
14/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Real Sociedad | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Lazio | - | Bayern Munchen | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
20/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Inter Milano | - | Atletico Madrid | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Eindhoven | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
21/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Porto | - | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Napoli | - | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
05/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Paris Saint Germain | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Lazio | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
06/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Manchester City | - | Kobenhavn | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Real Madrid | - | RB Leipzig | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
12/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Arsenal | - | Porto | - | - |
22:00 | Barcelona | - | Napoli | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
13/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Inter Milano | - | - |
22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Eindhoven | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
09/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Arsenal | - | Bayern Munchen | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
10/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Atletico Madrid | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Barcelona | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
16/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atletico Madrid | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 |
22:00 | Barcelona | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1 : 1 | 1 : 4 |
17/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | - | - |
30/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Bayern Munchen | - | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
01/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint Germain | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
07/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | - | - |
08/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern Munchen | - | - |
01/06/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | - | - | - |